Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών ΕΣΚΑΚ Α1 - Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων 2016-17 - Α΄ Γύρος

313 Views
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. 56-60
17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 62-54
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 92-83
19:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. 73-52
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 78-85
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 33-51
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/2016 19:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 54-46
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. 76-66
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 55-66
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ 72-74
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 84-53
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 57-49
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
5/11/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 62-82
19:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. 48-44
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 90-77
18:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 54-61
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 65-83
19:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 60-51
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/2016 16:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 61-56
19:30 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. -   ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 55-49
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 74-80
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ 72-69
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. 64-80
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 69-54
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 54-63
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 72-62
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ   Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 89-75
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 81-59
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 73-70
18:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ -   ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. 69-54
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/2016 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 66-40
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. 75-57
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 75-105
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. 66-60
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 56-45
17:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 48-59
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
3/12/2016 18:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 74-79
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  70-61
17:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔ.  80-72
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.  63-46
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  49-86
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010  55-69
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/2016 17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  78-76
17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.  70-49
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.  68-75
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ  71-60
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.  68-50
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.  71-65
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/12/2016 18:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ  61-78
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ  65-76
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010  78-75
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  58-67
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 56-50
18:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 44-70
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
7/1/2017 17:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  Αναβολή
19:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.  72-64
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ  Αναβολή
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.  76-75
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.  51-54
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010  67-54
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νια Ώρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/1/2017 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. 73-71
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  58-66
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟ  73-57
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ  63-74
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  51-44
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ  61-55

Ημερολόγιο νέων

« Δεκέμβριος 2017 »
Δευ Τρί Τετ Πέμ Παρ Σάβ Κυρ
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31